Autoklasse

Startnummers Autoklasse 2018

 

Start nummer Voornaam Tussenvoegsel Achternaam Plaats
1 Peter Sterken Valkenswaard
1 Bjorn Lieuwens Eindhoven
2 Sander Peters Valkenswaard
3 Harold Spooren Reusel
4 Nicky Loos Bergeijk
4 Harry Linsen Luyksgestel
5 Esther van der Aalst Steensel
6 Thomas Lemmens Lummen – Belgie
7 Ken Sleddens Eersel
8 Luuk Sleddens Eersel
9 Stefan van Schaayk Eersel
10 Michiel van de Voort Hooge Mierde
10 Roy Antonius Reusel
11 Aniek Aarts Riethoven
11 Mara van Deurzen Duizel
12 Larissa Klaassen Bergeijk
12 Mark van de Ven Eersel
13 Jan van Dijk Bergeijk
13 Nick Ketelaars Bergeijk
14 Giel van Uijtregt Eersel
15 Stefan Kox Eersel
15 Bart Coppens Duizel
16 Anouk Koolen Bergeijk
16 Noor Loos Bergeijk
17 John Sterken Dommelen
17 Paul Brouwers Deurne
18 Greg Ketelaars Bergeijk
18 Ron Groenen Bergeijk
19 Guus Beerens Eindhoven
19 Frank Vermeer Casteren
21 Carlo Wijers Duizel
21 Kevin Swaans Eersel
22 Hans Stokmans Waalre
23 Thomas Lenaers Bergeijk
23 Carlo Willems Bergeijk
24 Martijn Kox Eersel
24 Jan Vennix Eersel
25 Ton Van de Burgt Eindhoven
26 Toon Tournoij Eindhoven
27 Antoine Tournoij Veldhoven
28 Boy van Kemenade Bergeijk
28 Martijn Coolen Nuenen
29 Ellie Bierens van beek Bergeijk
29 Martien van Beek Westerhoven
30 Stan Maas Eersel
30 Marije Janssen Heythuysen
31 Amy Groenen Eersel
31 Sis Lepelaars Eersel
32 Martijn Wuijts Luyksgestel
32 Sam Verouden Veldhoven
33 Harold Plasmans Eersel
33 Maike Kox Eersel
34 Edwin Kramer Luyksgestel
34 Janneke van Beek Bergeijk
35 Elle Rombouts Bergeijk
35 Aniek van Limpt Hapert
36 Pascal Greveraars Valkenswaard
37 Koen De wit Luyksgestel
38 Eric Daas Bergeijk
39 Ronald Noten Eersel
39 Thijs Eliëns Eersel
40 Saylen Makwana Luyksgestel
41 Frank Vermeer Lage Mierde
41 Guus Beerens Eindhoven
42 Barry van den Boomen Bergeijk
42 Thomas Vermeulen Bergeijk
43 Gert-jan Klaassen Neerpelt
43 Narda Sas Turnhout
44 Ralf Klaassen Neerpelt
44 Carlo Klaassen Neerpelt
45 Nick Versmoren Overpelt
45 Christophe Luyten Overpelt
46 Steven Roijmans Eersel
46 Nick Van uijtregt Eersel
47 Gerard Stokmans Waalre
48 Wessel Snellens Bergeijk
49 Leonie van Ham Eindhoven
50 Matthijs Leemans Valkenswaard
51 Pieter jef Peyls Runkelen
51 Geert Huybrechts Runkelen
52 Sharon Slenders Bergeijk
52 Moniek Clemens Luyksgestel
53 Laurens Verhees Bergeijk
53 Luc van de Braak Bergeijk
54 Pepe Peels Bergeijk
54 Teun Hoeks Bergeijk
55 Nathalie Luijkx Etten Leur
55 Marlieke Grandia Kerkdriel
56 Sjors Jansen Weebosch
56 Giel de Backer Weebosch
57 Wiljan Koolen Bergeijk
57 Maicel Groenen Bergeijk
58 Ad van de Wijdeven Oirschot
59 Matt Meulenbroeks Luyksgestel
59 Bart Groenen Luyksgestel
60 Tom Jansen Waalre
61 Nick van Keken Hapert
61 Martijn Verhagen Reusel
62 Rick Bax Bergeijk
62 Robin Bax Bergeijk
63 Teun Bouwman Bergeijk
63 Gijs van Lierop Bergeijk
64 Niels de Backer Bergeijk
64 Koen de Backer Bergeijk
65 Ron Heuveling Bergeijk
66 Bart Maandonks Bladel
67 Abdelhak El Fannoua Eindhoven
68 Roy Cremers Bergeijk
68 Robbert Vosters Lommel