Startnummers

De eerste startnummers zijn uitgegeven voor Crazy Cross 2019.

2-uurscross
1 Jan van Dijk
1 Nick Ketelaars
2 Coy van Kempen
2 Bryan Geuens
3 John Sterken
4 Coen van Harskamp
5 Laurens Verhees
5 Luc van den Braak
6 Peter Sterken
7 Carlo Wijers
7 Yark de Haas

Auto klasse
1 Steven Vosters
2 Ron Heuveling
3 Wesley de Waal
3 Jordy Smolders
4 Jeffrey Ooms
4 Jacqueline Ooms
5 Harold Spooren
6 Toon Tournoy
7 Martien van Beek
8 Larissa Klaassen
8 Mark van de Ven
9 Dave van Beek
9 Janneke van Beek
10 Wessel Snellens
11 Stan Maas
11 Marije Janssen
12 Aniek van Limpt
12 Elle Rombouts
13 Thomas Lenaers
13 Jurre Biemans
14 Ken Sleddens
15 Harold Plasmans
16 John Sterken
17 Peter Sterken
18 Coy van Kempen
18 Bryan Geuens
19 Marco h.c.j. Koolen
19 Wilgard Koolen
20 Pascal Greveraars
21 Paul Brouwers
22 Coen van Harskamp
23 Jhon Adriaans
24 Thomas Lemmens
25 Jos Luijten
26 Stefan Kox
27 Joeri Aarts
28 Kevin Swaans
29 Davy van Schijndel
30 Ron Buijtels
30 Harry Linsen
30 Robbert Loos
30 Nicky Loos
31 Martijn Kox
32 Giel van Uijtregt
33 Antoine Tournoij
34 Dirk Linders
35 Nick Versmoren
35 Christophe Luyten
36 Laurens Verhees
36 Luc van den Braak
37 Maicel Groenen
37 Ronald Rijkers
38 Carlo Wijers
38 Yark de Haas
39 Pepe Peels
39 Chiem Theuws
40 Nathalie Luijkx
40 Marlieke Grandia
41 Stefan van Drongelen
41 Roland van Drongelen
42 Wouter Habraken
43 Greg Ketelaars
43 Ron Groenen
44 Daan Klaassen
45 Ellen Clemens
46 Moniek Clemens
47 Stef van Diepen
47 Rob Schilders
48 Martijn Verbakel
48 Frank Wijffelaars
49 Peter van Montfort
49 Harm Verhagen
50 Devin Appels
51 Jelle Martens
51 Teun Hoeks
52 Stijn Schoone
52 Pim Liebregts
53 Barry van den Boomen
53 Thomas Vermeulen
54 Rick Vervoort
54 Freek van Luijtelaar
55 Bono van der Pasch

 

Brommerklasse t/m 85 cc
1 Koen van Kemenade
2 Fleur van Gompel
3 Ben van Gisbergen
4 Sandrie Couwenberg
5 Carlijn de Vaan
6 Job de Vaan
7 Mark Rossiau
8 Bjorn Spooren
9 Anthony Tournoij
10 Erwin Smits
11 Tycho van de Wouw
12 Wiljan Theuws
13 Jan Daniëls
14 Jirki Hendricks
15 Willem Prins
16 Bart Tops
17 Justin Veenhuis
18 Sjefke van den Nieuwenhuijzen
19 Sam Teuwens
20 Max Cuypers
21 Gijs Janssen
22 Kai van Deurzen
23 Jesse Linders
24 Willem van Geel
25 Nick van Geel
26 Bart van Dijk
27 Erik-jan Aelberts
28 Renzo van Poppel
29 Rik Burgmans
30 Bennie Prins
31 Mark Goossens
32 Lars der Kinderen
33 Jan van der Heijden
34 Aniek Bottram
34 Elske Jansen
35 Marcel Nooijens
36 Fabienne van de Burgt
37 Robin Tournoij
38 Rick Houbraken
39 Jorn van de Meerakker
40 Storm Kapaan
41 Jos Mijs
42 Christian Monden
43 Joep Cleven
44 Mylo Boelens
45 Daan van Haag
46 Sed Lemmens
47 Maikel Jaspers
47 Maartje Kerstens
48 Luuk van Lieshout
49 Jarno Kuijpers
50 Stef Groenen
51 Stan van Loon
52 Daan Leijten
53 Wesly van de Lockand
54 Rick Das
55 Evert Boerboom

Crazy klasse
1 Ingrid Baten
2 Ron Jansen
2 Berry Bottram
3 Wouter Fiers
3 Bas Mellotte
3 Roel Nijssen
4 Jeroen Verdonschot

Luierklasse t/m 65 cc
1 Tijn van Gompel
2 Renske de Vaan
3 Luuk vd Dungen
4 Thijs vd Dungen
5 Saar van Beek
6 Luuk van Beek
7 Gijs Evers
8 Stan Verhees
9 Stijn van Laarhoven
10 Luuk van Laarhoven
11 Guus van den Nieuwenhuijzen
12 Sem van Limpt
13 Stef Bierens
14 Dave Jansen
15 Sem Linders
16 Bryan Tournoi
17 Tim van de Schoot
18 Dries Brokke
19 Niels Luijten
20 Max Toetenel
21 Driek Verdonschot
22 Fried Verdonschot
23 Puk Verdonschot
24 Livia Wouters
25 Ties van Woensel
26 Mick van Woensel
27 Kiki van Woensel
28 Jayden Verdonschot
29 Tren van der Steen
30 Eef van de Ven
31 Lenn van de Ven
32 Kiki Kemps
33 Kai Wijnen
34 Lennox Rooijendijk
35 Levnn van der Donk
36 Raf Scheerens
37 Sam Scheerens

Motorklasse
1 Michel van Antwerpen
2 Ralph Daris
3 Martijn van Nijnatten
4 Wessel Heesters
5 Lars Smolders
6 Luuk Bottram
7 Iwan Goossens
8 Nicky Loos
9 Mick de Kroon
10 Levi Swinkels
11 Willie Liebregts
12 Rick van Heerbeek
13 Daan Pijnenburg
14 Luuk van Riet
15 Sjors Rombouts
16 Marijn Pauly
17 Job Konings
18 Tom de Bruijn
19 Thijs van Gurp
20 Lars Verspaandonk
21 Jurgen Wijnen
22 Kevin Maas
23 Frank Dollevoet
24 Xander Smolders
25 Chris Smolders
26 Luuk van Geel
27 Marc Scheerens
28 Brechje van Woerkum

Quadklasse
1 Rob van Veghel
2 Wiljam van Bussel
3 Bryan Geuens
4 Pieter Maas
5 Cor de Louw
6 Peter van Bussel
7 Hein Waterschoot
8 Stijn Theuws